Europe

Europe European Championship

23:00
FT
Austria
North Macedonia
02:00
FT
Netherlands
Ukraine
20:00
FT
England
Croatia
Brazil

Brazil Serie A

05:00
FT
Palmeiras
Corinthians
05:00
FT
Santos
Juventude
02:00
FT
Flamengo
América Mineiro
02:00
FT
Atlético Mineiro
São Paulo
02:00
FT
Grêmio
Athletico Paranaense
06:30
FT
Fortaleza
Sport Recife
06:30
FT
Bahia
Internacional
06:30
FT
RB Bragantino
Fluminense
06:30
FT
Chapecoense
Ceará
Norway

Norway Eliteserien

23:00
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Brann
23:00
FT
Bodø / Glimt
Mjøndalen
23:00
FT
Lillestrøm
Haugesund
23:00
FT
Strømsgodset
Rosenborg
01:00
FT
Viking
Vålerenga
South America

South America Copa America

04:00
FT
Brazil
Venezuela
07:00
FT
Colombia
Ecuador
Uruguay

Uruguay Primera División

03:15
FT
Cerrito
Plaza Colonia
06:15
FT
Peñarol
Rentistas
22:30
FT
Deportivo Maldonado
Cerro Largo
01:30
FT
Nacional
Fénix
World

World Friendlies

07:00
FT
Mexico
Honduras
20:00
FT
Tanzania
Malawi
00:00
FT
Sudan
Zambia
USA

USA USL Championship

06:00
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Miami FC
06:30
FT
Louisville City
Memphis 901
07:00
FT
Rio Grande Valley
Real Monarchs
07:30
POS
Charleston Battery
New York RB II
07:30
FT
OKC Energy
Birmingham Legion
08:30
FT
El Paso Locomotive
Colorado Springs
08:30
FT
New Mexico United
Austin Bold
09:00
FT
Orange County SC
Oakland Roots
09:30
FT
Phoenix Rising
Tacoma Defiance
09:30
FT
San Diego Loyal
LA Galaxy II
06:00
FT
Charlotte Independence
Hartford Athletic
Australia

Australia A-League

12:05
FT
Brisbane Roar
Adelaide United
World

World Friendlies Women

12:00
FT
Japan
Mexico
00:00
FT
Costa Rica
Guatemala
Asia

Asia WC Qualification Asia

13:00
FT
Korea Republic
Lebanon
N/C America

N/C America WC Qualification Concacaf

03:00
FT
St. Kitts and Nevis (-)
(-) El Salvador
04:00
FT
Haiti (-)
(-) Canada
06:05
FT
Panama (-)
(-) Curaçao
Venezuela

Venezuela Primera División

06:15
FT
Deportivo Táchira
Zulia
02:00
FT
Estudiantes de Mérida
Hermanos Colmenárez
04:00
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
Academia Puerto Cabello
06:30
FT
Monagas
UCV