Europe

Europe European Championship

23:00
Switzerland
Turkey
23:00
Italy
Wales
Brazil

Brazil Serie A

06:00
Flamengo
RB Bragantino
21:00
Palmeiras
América Mineiro
02:00
Internacional
Ceará
02:00
Bahia
Corinthians
04:15
Santos
São Paulo
04:15
Fortaleza
Fluminense
04:15
Athletico Paranaense
Atlético Goianiense
06:30
Juventude
Sport Recife
06:30
Cuiabá
Grêmio
Japan

Japan J1 League

15:00
Kashima Antlers
Vegalta Sendai
17:00
Urawa Reds
Shonan Bellmare
Norway

Norway Eliteserien

20:00
Mjøndalen
Strømsgodset
23:00
Brann
Odd
23:00
Haugesund
Kristiansund
23:00
Molde
Stabæk
23:00
Rosenborg
Sarpsborg 08
23:00
Tromsø
Lillestrøm
01:00
Vålerenga
Bodø / Glimt
South America

South America Copa America

04:00
Venezuela
Ecuador
07:00
Colombia
Peru
USA

USA MLS

06:30
New York City
New England
06:30
Cincinnati
Colorado Rapids
06:30
Columbus Crew
Chicago Fire
06:30
Toronto
Orlando City
07:00
D.C. United
Inter Miami
07:30
Dallas
Minnesota United
08:00
Austin
SJ Earthquakes
08:00
LA Galaxy
Seattle Sounders
09:30
Portland Timbers
Sporting KC
10:00
Los Angeles
Houston Dynamo
01:00
Atlanta United
Philadelphia Union
Uruguay

Uruguay Primera División

03:15
Sud América
River Plate
05:30
Wanderers
Villa Española
01:30
Peñarol
Deportivo Maldonado
USA

USA USL Championship

06:00
Hartford Athletic
Loudoun United
06:30
Birmingham Legion
Austin Bold
06:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
07:00
FC Tulsa
Louisville City
07:30
Oakland Roots
Sacramento Republic
07:30
Memphis 901
OKC Energy
07:30
San Antonio
Rio Grande Valley
09:30
Las Vegas Lights
Orange County SC
09:30
San Diego Loyal
Phoenix Rising
04:00
Sporting KC II
Indy Eleven
Africa

Africa CAF Confederation Cup

23:00
Cotonsport (-)
(-) Kabylie
Sweden

Sweden Svenska Cupen

21:00
IFK Visby
Rågsved
Asia

Asia AFC Cup

Chanthabouly
Kasuka
Visakha
Lalenok United
Venezuela

Venezuela Primera División

02:00
Deportivo Táchira
Portuguesa
03:00
Aragua
Deportivo Lara
06:00
Caracas
Metropolitanos
Asia

Asia AFC Champions League

CAN
Brisbane Roar
Kaya
Asia

Asia AFC Champions League

CAN
Cerezo Osaka
Melbourne City
Korea Republic

Korea Republic K League 1

14:00
Ulsan
Seongnam
Australia

Australia A-League

13:05
Melbourne City
Macarthur