Europe

Europe European Championship

23:00
1st Group C
3rd Group D/E/F
02:00
1st Group B
3rd Group A/D/E/F
Brazil

Brazil Serie A

05:00
Palmeiras
Bahia
21:00
Juventude
Flamengo
02:00
Fluminense
Corinthians
02:00
Santos
Atlético Mineiro
04:15
Ceará
São Paulo
04:15
Athletico Paranaense
Chapecoense
06:30
América Mineiro
Internacional
06:30
Sport Recife
Cuiabá
Japan

Japan J1 League

16:00
Yokohama
Shimizu S-Pulse
16:00
Tokushima Vortis
Yokohama F. Marinos
16:30
Kashima Antlers
Consadole Sapporo
17:00
Urawa Reds
Avispa Fukuoka
17:00
Tokyo
Oita Trinita
17:00
Shonan Bellmare
Kashiwa Reysol
Norway

Norway Eliteserien

23:00
Bodø / Glimt
Stabæk
South America

South America Copa America

04:00
Brazil
Ecuador
04:00
Venezuela
Peru
USA

USA MLS

04:30
Sporting KC
Los Angeles
06:00
Toronto
Cincinnati
07:00
Chicago Fire
Philadelphia Union
07:00
Real Salt Lake
Houston Dynamo
07:30
Nashville SC
Montréal
08:00
Seattle Sounders
Vancouver Whitecaps
09:00
SJ Earthquakes
LA Galaxy
09:30
Portland Timbers
Minnesota United
02:30
Atlanta United
New York RB
05:00
New York City
D.C. United
07:00
Austin
Columbus Crew
Uruguay

Uruguay Primera División

04:00
Peñarol
Villa Española
22:00
Boston River
Liverpool
01:00
Rentistas
Nacional
World

World Club Friendlies

22:00
Galatasaray
Dinamo Bucureşti
World

World Friendlies

10:00
El Salvador
Guatemala
Sweden

Sweden Svenska Cupen

23:00
Fanna BK
Arameiska / Syrianska
USA

USA USL Championship

06:00
Hartford Athletic
Tampa Bay Rowdies
06:00
Charleston Battery
Loudoun United
06:30
Louisville City
Indy Eleven
06:30
Miami FC
Charlotte Independence
07:30
Memphis 901
Sporting KC II
07:30
Oakland Roots
Austin Bold
09:00
Real Monarchs
San Antonio
10:00
Sacramento Republic
Phoenix Rising
03:30
Tacoma Defiance
LA Galaxy II
06:30
Atlanta United II
OKC Energy
Venezuela

Venezuela Primera División

Trujillanos
Deportivo Táchira
Portuguesa
Estudiantes de Mérida
Zamora
Zulia
Carabobo
Deportivo La Guaira
Yaracuyanos
Gran Valencia
Deportivo Lara
Academia Puerto Cabello
Mineros de Guayana
Caracas
Metropolitanos
Monagas
Atlético Venezuela
LALA
Asia

Asia AFC Champions League

17:00
Port
Guangzhou FC
21:00
Cerezo Osaka
Kitchee
Australia

Australia A-League

TBC
TBC
Asia

Asia AFC Cup

Bengaluru
Eagles
Asia

Asia AFC Cup

Boeung Ket
Winner play-off Path A